× Gasr Forum Dashboard Forums Gallery Exchange Radar Rules & Information Community Guidelines DMCA Guidelines Staff List Member List Helpful Links Wiki Report a Bug Help
Jump to content
New Currencies + Payment Updates Read more... ×
Search In
  • More options...
Find results that contain...
Find results in...

Hera

Trainee Moderator

Community Reputation

575 Liked

Social Contacts

About Hera

General

  • Status
    Sleep forever and ever.
  • Contributor
  • DP By
  • My IMVU
    Mortifer

Information

  • Country
    Malaysia
  • Gender
    Female
  • Role
    Buyer

Recent Profile Visitors

The recent visitors block is disabled and is not being shown to other users.

About Me

Cute Ribbon Divider by micojardsCute Ribbon Divider by micojardsCute Ribbon Divider by micojardsCute Ribbon Divider by micojards

 

 imageimageimageimageimageimageimage

Related image

Hello, my name is ʜᴇʀᴀ and I am also known as ɢɪᴠᴇɴᴄʜyᴅᴏʟʟy & ᴍᴏʀᴛɪꜰᴇʀ @ IMVU

I'm an undergraduate student majoring in Business Administration.

NOTE: Givenchy is pronounced as jhee-von-shee, NOT give-en-chee.

Cute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designs

Pretty Pink Little bow divider by Glycyrrhizicacid

☆ABOUT ME☆

Name: Hera

Alias: Givenchydolly, Dolly, Mortifer, Paris

Born: 1995

Gender: Female Female

Personality type : ISTJ

Star sign: Taurus 

 Ethnicity: Malaysian Chinese

Sexual orientation: Straight

Relationship status: Taken 💕

Location: Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia 🇲🇾

Time zone: UTC+08:00

Language: English, Cantonese, Mandarin and Bahasa Malaysia

Role: Purchasing art, Art addict and Screenshot maker

Cute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designs

LIKES

💖

Autumn

Classical music

Cute music boxes

Dim sum

Duffy the Disney Bear

Fashion

Leather jackets

Perfume

Radish cakes

Scented candles

Vampires

Cute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designsCute Hearts - Free Divider by r0se-designs

DISLIKES

💔

Art thefts

Bright colors

Crowds

Essay writings

Exams/finals

Hot weather

Impolite people 

Math

Public transportation

Studying

Yogurt

 

Cute Ribbon Divider by micojardsCute Ribbon Divider by micojardsCute Ribbon Divider by micojardsCute Ribbon Divider by micojards

 
 
 

 

About Us

GASR (Graphic Arts Services & Requests) is a creative home for buying, selling, trading, and requesting goods and services focused around all the various types of art.  GASR is open for anyone to join, regardless of skill level or craft.  Whether you want to offer your services, commission an artist for a project, improve your current skill set with our available resources, or share your own creations and make friends with others who share the same interests, GASR has something to offer everyone.

 

Graphic Arts:  Any form of visual artistic expression.  (e.g. traditional and digital painting, drawing, photography, printmaking, graphic design, etc.)

×

Important Information

By using GASR and its features, you agree to our Terms of Use, Guidelines, and Privacy Policy.