Jump to content

Chiishake

Banned

Community Reputation

245 Fair

Social Contacts

7 Followers

About Chiishake

  • Birthday 01/13/1995

Information

  • Status
    ♡ My love Kade 10-7-17 ♡
  • Contributor
  • DP By
    gby
  • My IMVU
    Tentaclebait

Recent Profile Visitors

2,249 profile views

About Me

chiishake_2.png.a791753463ad5ca41b70aed0d91557f7.png By @Min

 
57f568483778bfe1f6c68086f0c95ba1-dbd4l6x.gif
Name: Chelsea 
Nickname(s): ChiChi, Chi, Chili, Squiggles, Squeaks 
Birthday: January 13th (Friday) 1995 
Eye color: Light blue 
Hair color: Naturally black, right now it's brown 
Height: 5'4" 1/2 
Hobbies: Gaming w/my boyfriend, singing, food 
Favorite color: Pastel & neon blue
Favorite food: Seafood mainly sushi
IMVU name: Tentaclebait changed from Chiishake
Spouse: My boyfriend Kade 10-7-17 
Best friends: Jason-Andreka-Chrissy 
IMVU daughter: Alexas 
Big brother: Cain 
Bio:  I dislike majority people. I'm an atheist. Don't like it? Oh well
 
It is NEVER okay to harass people. So STOP doing it
 
I suffer from PTSD, persistent depressive disorder & social anxiety disorder.
 
Think what you want about me, or don't, Not my problem.

I dislike rude people. Get good or get out.

I hope karma slaps you in the face before I do.

K bye.

 

Pixel credit

About Us

GASR (Graphic Arts Services & Requests) is an artistic marketplace that provides a platform for artists, crafters, and enthusiasts alike to buy and sell creative goods and services.

Recent News

×

Important Information

By using GASR and its features, you agree to our Terms of Use, Guidelines, and Privacy Policy.