Jump to content
Graphic Arts Services & Requests



Community Reputation

173 Fair

Social Info

About Dommina

  • Birthday 10/29/1996


  • Status
    can i touch it?
  • DP By
  • IMVU

Recent Profile Visitors

1,282 profile views

About Me

Hey ! Here is a little info about me !

Ill keep it short and simple for ya !


Username (Gasr) : Dommina

Username (IMVU) : Dommina 

Username (IMVU alt) : Hogtied - New account

Real Name: Taylor

Age: 21

Seeing someone !


I am a huge art lover ! i get my hands on whatever i can, i basically have an obsession but i just love supporting everyone and all artists i can (with a few extra favs) 


Join My Discord group Where We Misbehave 

This group is for those in the lifestyle, but all are welcome !

NSFW and SFW content, the NSFW content is locked away so if you dont want, you dont have to see it <3




My screenie shop ! 



My IMVU badges !

Click Here to go to my shop <3

All purchases with a review will be granted a free extra surprise badge <3










Important Information

By using GASR and its features, you agree to our Terms of Use, Guidelines, and Privacy Policy.