Jump to content
BOGO Deal! Buy an Elite Membership, gift the same membership to another user for free! Read more... ×
1 / 4
2 / 4
3 / 4
4 / 4

Kitsei

Member

Community Reputation

437 Fair

About Kitsei

  • Birthday 12/22/1993

Information

  • Status
    Active
  • DP By
  • Gender
    Female
  • Role
    Artist

Recent Profile Visitors

2,610 profile views

About Me

K i t s e i

aka

K r i s s y
[Antisocial Depressed Fuck]

 

 

NnFekIt.gif

 

Twenty-four years old and literally has no life. 

Loves pizza, games and cats. 

Hate/love relationship with drawing.

IBIERWd.gif

 

 

 

About Us

GASR (Graphic Arts Services & Requests) is a creative marketplace and home to all artists, regardless of skill level or craft. Whether you want to offer your services, commission an artist for a project, improve your current skill set with our available resources, share your own creations, or make friends with others who share the same interests, GASR has something to offer everyone!

 

Graphic Arts:  Any form of visual artistic expression.  (e.g. traditional and digital painting, drawing, photography, printmaking, graphic design, etc.)

Recent News

×

Important Information

By using GASR and its features, you agree to our Terms of Use, Guidelines, and Privacy Policy.